Calendrier FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK U10/E

Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 19 okt - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Crossing Schaerbeek C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Black Star FC B
za, 2 nov - 11:00
BLACK STAR FC. vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Black Star
Av.Des Croix De Guerre 3, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 9 nov - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. RRC. D'ETTERBEEK
RRC.Etterbeek C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Académie Jeunesse Molenbeek C
za, 16 nov - 09:30
ACADEMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 23 nov - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. R. IXELLES SC.
RSC.Ixelles B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
RSD.Jette C
zo, 1 dec - 10:00
RSD. JETTE vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Heymbosch
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 7 dec - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. SAINT-MICHEL
FC.Saint-Michel C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 18 jan - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
RRC.Boitsfort C
za, 25 jan - 09:30
RRC. DE BOITSFORT vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Stade Trois Tilleuls
Avenue Des Nymphes 1a, 1170 Watermael-boitsfort
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 1 feb - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
Léopold FC. C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek C
za, 8 feb - 12:00
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 15 feb - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. BLACK STAR FC.
Black Star FC B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
RRC.Etterbeek C
za, 7 mrt - 11:00
RRC. D'ETTERBEEK vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Stade Guy Thys
Rue Baron Dhanis 6, 1040 Etterbeek
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 14 mrt - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. ACADEMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK
Académie Jeunesse Molenbeek C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
RSC.Ixelles B
za, 21 mrt - 12:00
R. IXELLES SC. vs. FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK
Football Club Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Stade Albert Demuyter
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles
Football Club Schaerbeek B
za, 28 mrt - 11:00
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. RSD. JETTE
RSD.Jette C
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 16/10/2019 03:53