CLUB BRUGGE KV. |
1 B vr, 29 mrt 20:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
The NEST
(itinéraire)
Diksmuidesteenweg 374 , 8800 Roeselare |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(itinéraire)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(itinéraire)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
||
FCV. DENDER EH. |
U11 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Walleken
(itinéraire)
Walleken z/n, 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U11 B za, 13 apr 10:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U11 A wo, 27 mrt 18:15 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Rsca Football Academy
(itinéraire)
Drève Olympique, 1, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U11 B wo, 27 mrt 18:15 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Rsca Football Academy
(itinéraire)
Drève Olympique, 1, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
FCV. DENDER EH. |
U13 A za, 13 apr 10:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Walleken
(itinéraire)
Walleken z/n, 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
FCV. DENDER EH. |
U14 za, 13 apr 10:15 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Walleken
(itinéraire)
Walleken z/n, 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U15 A za, 13 apr 13:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U16 wo, 27 mrt 19:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
FCV. DENDER EH. |
U18 za, 13 apr 13:00 |
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
Walleken
(itinéraire)
Walleken z/n, 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
FCV. DENDER EH. |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KV. KORTRIJK |
Walleken
(itinéraire)
Walleken z/n, 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
KSV. OUDENAARDE |
U8 A wo, 27 mrt 17:30 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Jeugdcomplex Rode Los
(itinéraire)
Prins Leopoldstraat (Rode Los), 9700 Oudenaarde |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U9 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
FCV. DENDER EH. |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(itinéraire)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 17:28