K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(itinéraire)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
KFC. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM |
Reserven B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Kfce.Belzele
(itinéraire)
Doornstraat 55C, 9940 Evergem |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U10 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Doorslaardorp
(itinéraire)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. VINDERHOUTE |
U10 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportterrein
(itinéraire)
Neerstraat 43, 9921 Vinderhoute |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U11 A zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
KVV. KL. BASSEVELDE |
U11 zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Kvvk.Bassevelde
(itinéraire)
Beekstraat 64A, 9968 Bassevelde |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U12 B za, 20 apr 13:00 |
KFC. ST-KRUIS-WINKEL. |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U13 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
KVV. KL. BASSEVELDE |
U13 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Kvvk.Bassevelde
(itinéraire)
Beekstraat 64A, 9968 Bassevelde |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U15 A za, 20 apr 15:15 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U15 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SK. WACHTEBEKE |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
SK. BERLARE |
U17 A za, 20 apr 14:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Puitenstadion
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 91, 9290 Berlare |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U17 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
FC. KLEIT MALDEGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. KLEIT MALDEGEM |
U6 zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Hoge Branddreef
(itinéraire)
Hoge Branddreef (Kleit), 9990 Maldegem |
||
KFC. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM |
U6 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Kfce.Belzele
(itinéraire)
Doornstraat 55C, 9940 Evergem |
||
VC. NAZARETH-EKE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 14:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalcompl
(itinéraire)
Drapstraat 88, 9810 Nazareth |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U7 C zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
FC. ASSENEDE |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U8 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
SVK MALDEGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
SVK MALDEGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U8 D za, 20 apr 11:00 |
SK. VINDERHOUTE |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U9 A za, 20 apr 14:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U9 B za, 20 apr 14:30 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
KVV. KL. BASSEVELDE |
U9 zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
FC. LEMBEKE |
Kvvk.Bassevelde
(itinéraire)
Beekstraat 64A, 9968 Bassevelde |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 20/04/2024 11:25