FC LANDEN |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
K. HERK-DE-STAD FC. |
1 B za, 13 apr 20:00 |
FC LANDEN |
SC Donk
(itinéraire)
Hurbroekstraat 1 , 3540 Herk-de-stad |
||
FC LANDEN |
Reserven do, 28 mrt 20:00 |
K. VLIJTINGEN VV. |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
KSK. HEIST |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC LANDEN |
Cmp. A: KSK Heist
(itinéraire)
Lostraat, 50 , 2220 Heist-op-den-berg |
||
FC LANDEN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFCMDHALEN. |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U10 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. HIH. HOEPERTINGEN |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC LANDEN |
De Struysvogel
(itinéraire)
Tiensestraat 43 , 3320 Hoegaarden |
||
FC LANDEN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. STORMVOGELS DRIESLINTER |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC LANDEN |
Gem. stadion "De Roosen"
(itinéraire)
Sparrenlaan 30 , 3910 Neerpelt |
||
FC. ESPERANZA PELT |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC LANDEN |
Gem. stadion "De Roosen"
(itinéraire)
Sparrenlaan 30 , 3910 Neerpelt |
||
FC LANDEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U13 C za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. RODE DUIVELS ZOUTLEEUW |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC LANDEN |
De Basvelden
(itinéraire)
Herestraat 124 A , 3520 Zonhoven |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC LANDEN |
(itinéraire)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
FC LANDEN |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U16 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
SP. HASSELT |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
FC. TORPEDO HASSELT |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
U17 B zo, 14 apr 12:15 |
FC LANDEN |
Het Dekken
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
E. MECHELEN-BOVELINGEN-OPHEERS |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
VV. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC LANDEN |
Vv Nieuwerkerken
(itinéraire)
Kerkstraat 136, 3850 Nieuwerkerken |
||
FC LANDEN |
U7 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. HEERS VV. |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
FC LANDEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
JUVE HASSELT |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC LANDEN |
Ten Hove
(itinéraire)
Ten Hove z/n , 3510 Kermt |
||
JUVE HASSELT |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC LANDEN |
Ten Hove
(itinéraire)
Ten Hove z/n , 3510 Kermt |
||
VV. NIEUWERKERKEN |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FC LANDEN |
Vv Nieuwerkerken
(itinéraire)
Kerkstraat 136, 3850 Nieuwerkerken |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 20:45