FC. GALMAARDEN |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
SK VLEZENBEEK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. HERNE |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. NEGENMANNEKE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:45 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Ph. Destryckerstadion
(itinéraire)
Fabriekstraat, 1601 Ruisbroek |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U12 wo, 27 mrt 18:15 |
SK. DENDERHOUTEM |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
K. VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Voetbal Centrum Gooik
(itinéraire)
Wolvenstraat, 1755 Gooik |
||
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
U15 A wo, 27 mrt 17:00 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Stade Verdi
(itinéraire)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6 , 1070 Anderlecht |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. AVENIR LEMBEEK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
SK. AAIGEM |
U17 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Langemunt
(itinéraire)
Langemunt 37, 9420 Aaigem |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U21 vr, 29 mrt 19:15 |
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U6 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC BONANZA ST-MARTENS-LIERDE |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Frans Groeninckstadion
(itinéraire)
Karmelietenstraat, 9400 Voorde |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Vredestadion
(itinéraire)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KV. EENDRACHT WINNIK |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KVC. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Caerenberghveld
(itinéraire)
Kerkhofstraat , 1703 Schepdaal |
||
FC. HERNE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
(itinéraire)
Hernekouter , 1540 Herne |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 17:27