Calendrier FC. FOREST U11/F

FC.Forest B
za, 19 okt - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. ANNEESSENS 25 BRUSSELS.
Anneessens 25 Brussels
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Brussels Sport AFCA B
za, 2 nov - 14:30
BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
FC.Forest B
za, 9 nov - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Crossing Schaerbeek C
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
za, 16 nov - 09:30
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
FC.Forest B
za, 23 nov - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS
Olympique Club Forestois
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
FC.Kosova Schaerbeek C
zo, 1 dec - 11:15
FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: Stade Chazal
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek
FC.Suryoyés Bruxellois B
za, 7 dec - 14:30
FC. SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: Neder-Over-Heembeek
Petit Chemin Vert 99, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
FC.Forest B
za, 11 jan - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. ANDERLECHT SCB
Anderlecht SCB B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Football Club Schaerbeek C
zo, 19 jan - 10:30
FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
FC.Forest B
za, 25 jan - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. ASCADES RENAISSANCE EVERE
Ascades Renaissance Evere B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
FC.Forest B
za, 1 feb - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Anneessens 25 Brussels
za, 8 feb - 11:00
ANNEESSENS 25 BRUSSELS. vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: Vogelenzang
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
FC.Forest B
za, 15 feb - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA
Brussels Sport AFCA B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Crossing Schaerbeek C
za, 7 mrt - 13:15
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
FC.Forest B
za, 14 mrt - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Olympique Club Forestois
za, 21 mrt - 09:30
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS vs. FC. FOREST
FC.Forest B
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
FC.Forest B
za, 28 mrt - 11:00
FC. FOREST vs. FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK
FC.Kosova Schaerbeek C
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 14/10/2019 16:28