FC. FOREST |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
ANNEESSENS 25 BRUSSELS. |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. FOREST |
Vogelenzang
(itinéraire)
Rue du Chant d'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U10 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS |
U12 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC AMICII BXL JETTE |
U13 zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Annexe Heysel
(itinéraire)
Av. du Marathonlaan T3= Av.du Bouchout, 1020 Laken |
||
FC. FOREST |
U13 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U14 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
ANDERLECHT YOUTH TALENTS |
U14 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. FOREST |
Vogelenzang
(itinéraire)
Rue du Chant d'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
FC. FOREST |
U15 A ma, 1 apr 11:30 |
BLACK STAR FC. |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC AMICII BXL JETTE |
U15 za, 6 apr 18:00 |
FC. FOREST |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
FC. FOREST |
U16 zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U17 ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
BX BRUSSELS |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U19 ma, 1 apr 16:00 |
BLACK STAR FC. |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U6 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
R. UNION ST-GILLOISE |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RACING ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. FOREST |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. FOREST |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RACING ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 13:17