FC. DESTELBERGEN |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Ter Elst
(itinéraire)
Elststraat 41, 9240 Zele |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Reserven A di, 2 apr 20:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Juv.Schoonaarde
(itinéraire)
Moleneinde, 9200 Schoonaarde |
||
EVERGEM 2020 |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Drogenbroodstr.
(itinéraire)
Drogenbroodstr. (Wippelg), 9940 Evergem |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 16:15 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Klein Kouterken
(itinéraire)
Kleinkouterken 13, 9051 St-denijs-westrem |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U17 B za, 6 apr 16:30 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Skvo
(itinéraire)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SV. WONDELGEM |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KFC. MOERBEKE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Theo De Vliegher
(itinéraire)
Moerhofstraat 18, 9180 Moerbeke-waas |
||
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. SP. ST-GILLIS. WAAS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Sportcomplex Houtvoort
(itinéraire)
Houtvoortstraat 24J, 9170 Sint-gillis-waas |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:45 |
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 20:34