OHR. HULDENBERG |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(itinéraire)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
SK. STEENHUFFEL |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Diepensteyn
(itinéraire)
Brouwerijstraat, 1840 Steenhuffel |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
1 Vrouwen A vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Boudewijnstadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Dames Jeugd A za, 27 apr 12:20 |
VK. NINOVE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
Dames Jeugd B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Fc Daknam
(itinéraire)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U10 za, 27 apr 10:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Koekeroel
(itinéraire)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
FC. OPPUURS |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Fc Oppuurs
(itinéraire)
Meirstraat, 27, 2890 Oppuurs |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:20 |
SK. BERLARE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KVK. WEMMEL |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U11 C za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. SINT-GILLIS |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
SK. BERLARE |
U12 A za, 27 apr 13:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Puitenstadion
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 91, 9290 Berlare |
||
SVH. WAASMUNSTER |
U12 za, 27 apr 12:15 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
(itinéraire)
Sint Annastraat , 9250 Waasmunster |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:20 |
SV. SOTTEGEM |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U13 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KSK. SINT-AMANDS |
Veldmeers
(itinéraire)
Leeweg 23, 9270 Laarne |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U13 C za, 27 apr 09:00 |
FC. DOGGEN EREMBODEGEM |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U15 za, 27 apr 17:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U15 C zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
VKS. HAMME-ZOGGE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U17 A za, 27 apr 17:00 |
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U17 B za, 27 apr 14:40 |
EMI. ESSENE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
VK. LIEDEKERKE |
U21 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Heuvelkouter
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 2, 1770 Liedekerke |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U6 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U6 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM |
U7 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Gem. Sporthal Bellekouter
(itinéraire)
Bellestraat 99 , 1790 Affligem |
||
RANGERS OPDORP |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Frans Moyens Stadion Ii
(itinéraire)
Damstraat 19, 9255 Buggenhout |
||
SK. OUDEGEM |
U7 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
(itinéraire)
Ouburg 63A , 9200 Oudegem |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Doorslaardorp
(itinéraire)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
U8 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Doorslaardorp
(itinéraire)
Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U8 C za, 27 apr 10:50 |
KSC. WILSKR. HOFSTADE |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U8 D za, 27 apr 10:50 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(itinéraire)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(itinéraire)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U9 D za, 27 apr 09:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
||
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
U9 D za, 27 apr 09:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Tesseskouter
(itinéraire)
Klaarstraat 139, 1745 Opwijk |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 23/04/2024 23:27