SVK MALDEGEM |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
VSV. GENT |
De Waele Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
VSV. GENT |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
VV. EENDRACHT HANSBEKE |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
KFC. EKSAARDE |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VSV. GENT |
Canondreef
(itinéraire)
Kasteeldreef , 9160 Eksaarde |
||
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
U10 A za, 27 apr 13:45 |
VSV. GENT |
Wilfried Lievens
(itinéraire)
Kloosterstraat 16, 9520 Sint-lievens-houtem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U11 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VSV. GENT |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
VSV. GENT |
U12 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
SK. VINDERHOUTE |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
VSV. GENT |
Grotenberge
(itinéraire)
Gentsesteenweg 119, 9620 Grotenberge |
||
VSV. GENT |
U15 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
JV GROOT OOSTERZELE |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
VSV. GENT |
U15 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KSC. EXC. MARIAKERKE |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
VSV. GENT |
U17 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
VSV. GENT |
U6 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVE. DRONGEN |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
VSV. GENT |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Sportstraat 24 , 9920 Lovendegem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U8 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
VSV. GENT |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
VSV. GENT |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U9 B za, 27 apr 12:45 |
VSV. GENT |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
VSV. GENT |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
LANDO SPORT MERENDREE |
Vsv.Gent
(itinéraire)
Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge |