KM. SK. DEINZE |
1 za, 30 mrt 20:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Burg Van De Wielestadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 5 , 9800 Deinze |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
1 B za, 6 apr 18:30 |
KM TORHOUT |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
FC. FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE |
1 Fém. A vr, 29 mrt 20:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Stade Fallon
(itinéraire)
Chemin du Struykbeken, 2 , 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
1 Vrouwen A za, 30 mrt 15:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Sted.Stad.Pierre Cornelis
(itinéraire)
Bredestraat, 9300 Aalst |
||
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
G-voetbal A za, 13 apr 17:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
KFC Sp Petegem
(itinéraire)
Gaversesteenweg 240 , 9800 Petegem A/de Leie |
||
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
G-voetbal C za, 13 apr 17:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
KFC Sp Petegem
(itinéraire)
Gaversesteenweg 240 , 9800 Petegem A/de Leie |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U11 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U12 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
VC. K. ZWEVEGEM SPORT |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Bekaert Stadium Zwevegem
(itinéraire)
Bekaertstraat 4 , 8550 Zwevegem |
||
FC. LEMBEKE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
FC Lembeke
(itinéraire)
Heihoekse Kerkwegel , 9971 Lembeke |
||
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Orphale Cruckestadion
(itinéraire)
Leuzesesteenweg 183-A, 9600 Ronse |
||
VV. CERCLE BEERNEM |
U15 A wo, 17 apr 19:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Drogenbrood Beernem
(itinéraire)
Wellingstraat 29A Sportpark Drogenbrood, 8730 Beernem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
KVK. WESTHOEK |
U15 B wo, 3 apr 19:45 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Crack Stadion
(itinéraire)
J. Picanollaan 1 , 8900 Ieper |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U17 vr, 29 mrt 19:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Rsca Football Academy
(itinéraire)
Drève Olympique, 1, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U8 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. RS. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U8 E za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
SV Zulte-Waregem
(itinéraire)
Zuiderlaan 30 , 8790 Waregem |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
U9 E za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING ROESELARE |
(itinéraire)
Kastanjelaan 75 , 9870 Zulte |
||
KRC. GENK |
Wu17 za, 13 apr 15:00 |
SV. ZULTE-WAREGEM |
RC Genk Ladies
(itinéraire)
Gouverneur Alex. Galopinstraat 13 , 3600 Genk |