RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
FC. ALKEN |
1 Vrouwen A za, 27 apr 17:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
FC Alken Langveld
(itinéraire)
Langveldstraat 10 , 3570 Alken |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Reserven di, 30 apr 20:00 |
KFC. HEIKANT ZELE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U10 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U10 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U10 C zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
VC. OSTA MEERBEKE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
FC. HERNE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
(itinéraire)
Hernekouter , 1540 Herne |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U11 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U11 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
OLSA BRAKEL |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U12 C zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
KVK. WEMMEL |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U13 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
U13 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Armand De Pelsmaeker
(itinéraire)
Walleken 18 , 9470 Denderleeuw |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U14 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
FC. GALMAARDEN |
U15 A za, 27 apr 16:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Sp.C. Galmaarden
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 1570 Galmaarden |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U16 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U17 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U19 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT |
U6 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
J Vd Steen De Mey Stadion
(itinéraire)
Nedermolenstraat 5, 9310 Meldert |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U7 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
(itinéraire)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
De Waele Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
De Waele Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 C za, 27 apr 10:00 |
VC. OSTA MEERBEKE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 D za, 27 apr 14:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U9 C za, 27 apr 14:15 |
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |