RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS

Ajouter à mon agenda

Prochain match de chaque équipe

Samedi 24 octobre

  1. 20:00
    1 3 PROVINCIALE B
    RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS contre RSC. MUNO
    US.Sainte-Marie-Sur-Semois, Voie Du Banel, Ste-marie-sur-semois
    Domicile

Dimanche 25 octobre

  1. 10:00
    Reserven RESERVES B
    RUS. MARBEHAN contre RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS
    Marbehan A, Rue des Prés 19, Rulles
    Extérieur

Samedi 31 octobre

  1. 09:30
    U10 U10 Régionaux (10D)
    ROC. MEIX DT-VIRTON contre RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS
    Meix-Dt-Virton-St G.Briffart, Rue De Launoy, Meix-devant-virton
    Extérieur
  2. 11:00
    U7 U7 Régionaux (7A)
    SC. VILLERS-DT-ORVAL contre RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS
    Stade "Richard Henry", Le Jas, Villers-devant-orval
    Extérieur
  3. 15:00
    U15 U15 Reg.série B
    RAC. SAINT-MARD contre RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS
    Saint-Mard - St. Des Fusillés., Rue Du Stade 7, St-mard
    Extérieur

Samedi 7 novembre

  1. 09:30
    U12 U12 Régionaux (12E)
    RUS. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS contre RJS. HABAYSIENNE
    US.Sainte-Marie-Sur-Semois, Voie Du Banel, Ste-marie-sur-semois
    Domicile