SOLIERES SPORT
JBA
zo, 7 mrt
11:30
SOLIERES SPORT vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Château Vert (itinéraire)
Chemin De Perwez, 4500 Huy
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
JBA
zo, 21 mrt
11:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. R. OREYE UNION
R. OREYE UNION
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
UNION FLEMALLOISE
RRC
di, 29 jun
14:45
UNION FLEMALLOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Robert Lecomte (itinéraire)
Avenue Th. Gonda, 4400 Ivoz-ramet
US. REBECQUOISE
Amateurs 2C
di, 29 jun
20:00
US. REBECQUOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp : Gobard (itinéraire)
Ruelle Du Gobard 5, 1430 Rebecq
R. EXCELSIOR VIRTON
Amateurs 2C
di, 29 jun
20:00
R. EXCELSIOR VIRTON vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Virton - Stade Yvan Georges. (itinéraire)
Faubourg D'Arival 63, 6760 Virton
RFCMeux.
Amateurs 2C
di, 29 jun
20:00
RFCMeux. vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
(itinéraire)
,
RAAL La Louviere
Amateurs 2C
di, 29 jun
20:00
RAAL La Louviere vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
(itinéraire)
,
UNION HESBIGNONNE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
UNION HESBIGNONNE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Gd Route, Voroux Goreux (itinéraire)
Gd Route, Voroux Goreux, 4347 Fexhe-le-ht-clocher
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. RFC. VILLERS
RFC. VILLERS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
CS. BURDINNOIS
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
CS. BURDINNOIS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Communal (itinéraire)
Rue Chimpisse, 4210 Burdinne
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. UNION FLEMALLOISE
UNION FLEMALLOISE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
FOOTBALL ACADEMIE D'ENGIS
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
FOOTBALL ACADEMIE D'ENGIS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: rue des Fagnes (itinéraire)
Rue Des Fagnes 17, 4480 Engis
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. HUCCORGNE SPORTS
HUCCORGNE SPORTS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
USH. LIMONTOISE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
USH. LIMONTOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue De Hesbaye, 4 (itinéraire)
Rue De Hesbaye, 4, 4357 Limont
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. RCS. VERLAINE
RCS. VERLAINE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. FOOTBALL ACADEMIE D'ENGIS
FOOTBALL ACADEMIE D'ENGIS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
R. UNION MOMALLOISE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
R. UNION MOMALLOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue Des Béguines (itinéraire)
Rue Des Béguines, 4350 Momalle
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. ENTENTE AMAY
ENTENTE AMAY
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. JS. HOGNOULOISE
JS. HOGNOULOISE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue De Liège (itinéraire)
Rue De Liège, 4557 Fraiture
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. UNION HESBIGNONNE
UNION HESBIGNONNE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RFC. VILLERS
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RFC. VILLERS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Emile Collignon (itinéraire)
Rue Du Centre, 4530 Villers-le-bouillet
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. CS. BURDINNOIS
CS. BURDINNOIS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
UNION FLEMALLOISE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
UNION FLEMALLOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Robert Lecomte (itinéraire)
Avenue Th. Gonda, 4400 Ivoz-ramet
HUCCORGNE SPORTS
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
HUCCORGNE SPORTS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue du Sart,1 (itinéraire)
Rue Du Sart,1, 4520 Wanze
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. USH. LIMONTOISE
USH. LIMONTOISE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RCS. VERLAINE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RCS. VERLAINE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Des Six Bonniers (itinéraire)
Grand Route, 4537 Verlaine
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. FC. HORION
FC. HORION
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
FC. HORION
RPF
wo, 30 jun
09:30
FC. HORION vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Arbre à La Croix (itinéraire)
Arbre À La Croix, 4460 Horion-hozemont
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
10RA
wo, 30 jun
09:45
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. UNION FLEMALLOISE
UNION FLEMALLOISE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
11RC
wo, 30 jun
09:45
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. FC. TILLEUR
FC. TILLEUR
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
11RC
wo, 30 jun
09:45
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. UNION FLEMALLOISE
UNION FLEMALLOISE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RUS. STREE
8RU
wo, 30 jun
11:00
RUS. STREE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Route de Strée (itinéraire)
Route De Strée, 12a, 4577 Stree-lez-huy
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
9RW
wo, 30 jun
11:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. RFC. HANNUTOIS
RFC. HANNUTOIS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
9RW
wo, 30 jun
11:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. RFC. VILLERS
RFC. VILLERS
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RCS. VERLAINE
13RA
wo, 30 jun
11:30
RCS. VERLAINE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Des Six Bonniers (itinéraire)
Grand Route, 4537 Verlaine
UNION FLEMALLOISE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
UNION FLEMALLOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Robert Lecomte (itinéraire)
Avenue Th. Gonda, 4400 Ivoz-ramet
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. R. OREYE UNION
R. OREYE UNION
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RFC. VILLERS
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
RFC. VILLERS vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Emile Collignon (itinéraire)
Rue Du Centre, 4530 Villers-le-bouillet
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Stade Communal Louis Manne (itinéraire)
Rue Du Pressoir 2, 4520 Wanze
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. JS. KEMEXHE CRISNEE
JS. KEMEXHE CRISNEE
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. PATRO-OTHEE FC.
PATRO-OTHEE FC.
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
JS. RACOUR
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
JS. RACOUR vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue Des Champs (itinéraire)
Rue Des Champs, 9, 4287 Racour
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE vs. FC. ENTITE WASSEIGES
FC. ENTITE WASSEIGES
Cmp: rue Joseph Wauters (itinéraire)
Rue Joseph Wauters, 4470 St-georges-sur-meuse
JS. FIZOISE
Prov. 3A
wo, 30 jun
14:30
JS. FIZOISE vs. RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE
Cmp: Rue Magritte (itinéraire)
Rue Magritte, 4530 Fize-fontaine