Olne B
zo, 22 dec - 14:30
RJS. OLNOISE vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Cmp: rue Bouteille, 30 (itinéraire)
Rue Bouteille, 30, 4877 Olne
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
zo, 19 jan - 14:30
RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS vs. RUS. JEUNESSE WANDRUZIENNE
Wandruzienne A
Cmp: rue Sur les Bouhys (itinéraire)
Rue Sur Les Bouhys, 4610 Queue-du-bois
JA.Grivegnée
zo, 26 jan - 14:30
JUVENTUS ACADEMY GRIVEGNEE vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Cmp: rue Nicolas Spiroux (itinéraire)
Rue Nicolas Spiroux, 75, 4030 Grivegnee
Ent.Blegnytoise B
zo, 2 feb - 15:00
R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Cmp: rue de Trembleur (itinéraire)
Rue De Trembleur, 19, 4670 Blegny
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
zo, 9 feb - 15:00
RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS vs. R. STAR FLERON FC.
Fléron B
Cmp: rue Sur les Bouhys (itinéraire)
Rue Sur Les Bouhys, 4610 Queue-du-bois
Andrimont B
zo, 16 feb - 15:00
R. ST. FC. ANDRIMONT vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Av.du Centre - Annexes - Synth (itinéraire)
Avenue Du Centre-Synthétique, 4821 Andrimont
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
zo, 1 mrt - 15:00
RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS vs. FC. ENTENTE PEPINE
F.C. Ent. Pepine B
Cmp: rue Sur les Bouhys (itinéraire)
Rue Sur Les Bouhys, 4610 Queue-du-bois
Js.Chênée B
zo, 8 mrt - 15:00
RJS. CHENEENNE vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Cmp: rue Sart Moray (itinéraire)
Rue Sart Moray, 4032 Chenee
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
zo, 22 mrt - 15:00
RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS vs. FC. BARCHON
Fc. Barchon
Cmp: rue Sur les Bouhys (itinéraire)
Rue Sur Les Bouhys, 4610 Queue-du-bois
FC Trooz B
zo, 29 mrt - 15:00
FOOTBALL CLUB DE TROOZ vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
Cmp: Rue de la Brouck Campagne (itinéraire)
Rue De La Brouck Campagne, 4870 Trooz
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
zo, 19 apr - 15:00
RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS vs. RUS. GOLD STAR LIEGE
US.Liège
Cmp: rue Sur les Bouhys (itinéraire)
Rue Sur Les Bouhys, 4610 Queue-du-bois
Stembertoise
zo, 26 apr - 15:00
FCE. STEMBERTOISE vs. RFC. QUEUE-DU-BOIS
Rfc.Queue du Bois B
St.Panorama (Carl Grun) (itinéraire)
Rue Carl Grun,150, 4800 Verviers