KSV. KORTRIJK |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Ksv Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Minister A. De Taeyelaan 53, 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
1 Vrouwen za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KSV. KORTRIJK |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
KDNS HEULE |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Ns Heule
(itinéraire)
Steenstraat 132 , 8501 Heule |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
R. DOTTIGNIES SP. |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
CLUB ROESELARE |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Cmp : Rodenbachstadion
(itinéraire)
Onze Lieve Vrouwmarkt 42 , 8800 Roeselare |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
WS. LOVRIENDEN LOTENHULLE |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
CLUB ROESELARE |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Cmp : Rodenbachstadion
(itinéraire)
Onze Lieve Vrouwmarkt 42 , 8800 Roeselare |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U12 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
K. RACING WAREGEM |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Lindestraat 19 , 9880 Aalter |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
JONG ZULTE |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U15 C za, 6 apr 15:15 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(itinéraire)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KM TORHOUT |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
KSV. PITTEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
SV Pittem - DVK Egem
(itinéraire)
Egemstraat 47 Sportcentrum "De Molen" , 8740 Pittem |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KSV. RUMBEKE |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
VV. TIELT |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
WS. BELLEGEM |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
Ksc Oostrozebeke
(itinéraire)
Ettingen 6B Luc Verstraete Stadion, 8780 Oostrozebeke |
||
JONG ANZEGEM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Sv Anzegem
(itinéraire)
Vichtsesteenweg Campus "De 3 kaven", 8570 Anzegem |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U9 D za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSC. OOSTROZEBEKE |
Sportstadion B. Vansteelandt
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat 14 , 8820 Torhout |