KFC. LENNIK |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
1 B zo, 14 apr 15:00 |
FC. GALMAARDEN |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM |
1 Vrouwen vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Gem. Sporthal Bellekouter
(itinéraire)
Bellestraat 99 , 1790 Affligem |
||
LEEUW BRUCOM |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Lotstraat
(itinéraire)
Lotstraat 10, 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
LEEUW BRUCOM |
Reserven B za, 30 mrt 17:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Lotstraat
(itinéraire)
Lotstraat 10, 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
Reserven B zo, 14 apr 09:30 |
FC. MELSBROEK |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Vredestadion
(itinéraire)
Pastorijstraat, 9552 Borsbeke |
||
VK. LIEDEKERKE |
U11 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Heuvelkouter
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 2, 1770 Liedekerke |
||
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Caerenberghveld
(itinéraire)
Kerkhofstraat , 1703 Schepdaal |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U12 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VERBR. BEERSEL DROGENBOS |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SV. SOTTEGEM |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Rotsartlaan
(itinéraire)
Parklaan 1, 1852 Beigem |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK VLEZENBEEK |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. AVENIR LEMBEEK |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:05 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Denderweg
(itinéraire)
Denderweg 1, 1790 Teralfene |
||
VC LEEUWK. TERALFENE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 13:05 |
KFC. LENNIK |
Denderweg
(itinéraire)
Denderweg 1, 1790 Teralfene |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |