K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen B zo, 28 apr 10:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Reserven A di, 30 apr 20:30 |
RANGERS OPDORP |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U11 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
KVK. WEMMEL |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Van Langenhovestadion
(itinéraire)
Steenweg op Brussel 111, 1780 Wemmel |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(itinéraire)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U12 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(itinéraire)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
VK. NINOVE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 11:00 |
VK. NINOVE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U13 C zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U14 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KVCSV. OOSTKAMP |
U15 A za, 27 apr 15:45 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
KSV Oostkamp
(itinéraire)
Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart" , 8020 Oostkamp |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Rotsartlaan
(itinéraire)
Parklaan 1, 1852 Beigem |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U16 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U17 za, 27 apr 16:00 |
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U19 za, 27 apr 16:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
U6 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
F Lathouwersstadion
(itinéraire)
Veilinglaan 66 , 1861 Wolvertem |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U7 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U7 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Dooren
(itinéraire)
Jan Stallaertstraat 10 , 1785 Merchtem |
||
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Dooren
(itinéraire)
Jan Stallaertstraat 10 , 1785 Merchtem |
||
SC. EENDRACHT AALST |
U8 D za, 27 apr 14:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Jeugdcentrum Zandberg
(itinéraire)
Zandberg 4, 9300 Aalst |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |