FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
1 B za, 27 apr 19:30 |
KVV. ST-DENIJS SPORT |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
Dames Jeugd za, 27 apr 11:30 |
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
U10 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Lindeken Evergem
(itinéraire)
Kapellestraat 77, 9940 Evergem |
||
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
VKN Beervelde
(itinéraire)
Zevestraat 3 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
SV. SOTTEGEM |
U11 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Ksv Sottegem
(itinéraire)
Kloosterstraat 24A, 9620 Zottegem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U11 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U12 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SV. SOTTEGEM |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U13 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U13 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
KVC. WINGENE |
U15 A zo, 28 apr 10:15 |
JV. DE PINTE |
KVC Wingene
(itinéraire)
Rozendalestraat , 8750 Wingene |
||
FC. GAVERE-ASPER |
U15 B za, 27 apr 13:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Aalbroek
(itinéraire)
Aalbroekstraat 1 , 9890 Semmerzake |
||
SK. BERLARE |
U17 A za, 27 apr 14:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Puitenstadion
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 91, 9290 Berlare |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U17 B za, 27 apr 15:45 |
KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U6 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U6 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
FC. ST-MARTENS-LATEM |
U7 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Fc Sint Martens Latem
(itinéraire)
Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-martens-latem |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U7 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
De Waele Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(itinéraire)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
KSC. WIELSBEKE |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp C : Kraaienhof
(itinéraire)
Loverstraat 92 , 8710 Wielsbeke |
||
FC ROOIGEM |
U8 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Papiermolenstr.
(itinéraire)
Papiermolenstraat 1, 9000 Gent |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U9 B za, 27 apr 10:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 D za, 27 apr 11:15 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Pelikaanstraat
(itinéraire)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |