SSD. OPOETEREN |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
GENKER VV. |
SSD Opoeteren
(itinéraire)
Dorperheideweg 2 , 3680 Maaseik |
||
GENKER VV. |
1 B za, 27 apr 19:30 |
K. BOKRIJK SPORT |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
BILZEN YOUTH |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:15 |
Jeugdvoetbal Groot Riemst |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U12 B di, 30 apr 18:30 |
FC FUTURE WINTERSLAG |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U13 A za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KFC. HELSON HELCHTEREN |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U13 B za, 27 apr 09:15 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
K. ST. ELEN |
U15 A wo, 8 mei 18:30 |
GENKER VV. |
Standard Elen
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat z/n , 3650 Elen |
||
GENKER VV. |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 09:15 |
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
GENKER VV. |
U15 C za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KVV. HOESELT |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
EWS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST |
U17 A di, 30 apr 19:45 |
GENKER VV. |
Sportpark Hereveld
(itinéraire)
Hereveld 9, 3740 Bilzen |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U17 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
GENKER VV. |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(itinéraire)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
GENKER VV. |
U6 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
Genk VV
(itinéraire)
Kattevennen 6A , 3600 Genk |
||
EENDRACHT MECHELEN A/D MAAS |
U7 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
GENKER VV. |
E Maasmechelen A/D Maas
(itinéraire)
Oude Baan 374, 3630 Maasmechelen |
||
FC MAASLAND NOORD OOST |
U7 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
GENKER VV. |
Hoverstadion
(itinéraire)
Hoverstraat z/n , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
U8 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
GENKER VV. |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(itinéraire)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
BILZEN YOUTH |
U8 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
GENKER VV. |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(itinéraire)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
AS - NIEL UNITED |
U8 C zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
GENKER VV. |
De Heiberg
(itinéraire)
Melkerijstraat , 3665 As |
||
K. VLIJTINGEN VV. |
U9 A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
GENKER VV. |
FC Hedera
(itinéraire)
Elderenweg 2 , 3770 Riemst |
||
K. VLIJTINGEN VV. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
GENKER VV. |
FC Hedera
(itinéraire)
Elderenweg 2 , 3770 Riemst |
||
KSK. MEEUWEN |
U9 D zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
GENKER VV. |
KSK Meeuwen
(itinéraire)
Kerkhofstraat 18/1 , 3670 Oudsbergen (meeuwen-gruitrode) |