FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 12 sep - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Crossing Schaerbeek B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
ROFC.Stockel B
zo, 20 sep - 09:30
R. OL. FC. STOCKEL vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: Club House (itinéraire)
Chaussée De Stockel 376, 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 26 sep - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
Anderlecht SCB
zo, 4 okt - 09:30
ANDERLECHT SCB vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: Stade Verdi (itinéraire)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6, 1070 Anderlecht
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 10 okt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. RSD. JETTE
RSD.Jette B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
zo, 18 okt - 11:00
UNION SPORTIVE SG ANDERLECHT vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: F. Vercauterenstadion (itinéraire)
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 24 okt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
R.L
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
RSC.Anderlecht B
za, 7 nov - 11:45
RSC. ANDERLECHT vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: F. Vercauterenstadion (itinéraire)
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 14 nov - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. SPORTING BRUXELLES
Sporting Bruxelles B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 21 nov - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK
R.W.D.Molenbeek C
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
Brussels Sport AFCA B
za, 28 nov - 12:10
BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle (itinéraire)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
Crossing Schaerbeek B
za, 5 dec - 09:30
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek (itinéraire)
Avenue Du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 9 jan - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. R. OL. FC. STOCKEL
ROFC.Stockel B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
Ren.Sp.Forestoise B
za, 16 jan - 11:15
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: C.Sp. Bempt (itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 23 jan - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. ANDERLECHT SCB
Anderlecht SCB
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
RSD.Jette B
zo, 31 jan - 09:30
RSD. JETTE vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: St. Communal Jette (itinéraire)
Avenue De L'Exposition 257, 1090 Jette
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 6 feb - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. UNION SPORTIVE SG ANDERLECHT
Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
R.L
za, 27 feb - 11:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle (itinéraire)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 6 mrt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. RSC. ANDERLECHT
RSC.Anderlecht B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
Sporting Bruxelles B
za, 13 mrt - 09:30
SPORTING BRUXELLES vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp: Neder-Over-Heembeek (itinéraire)
Petit Chemin Vert 99, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
R.W.D.Molenbeek C
za, 20 mrt - 17:30
RACING WHITE DARING MOLENBEEK vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
Cmp. Stade Edmond Machtens (itinéraire)
Rue Charles Malis 61, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
FC.Anderlecht-Milan A
za, 27 mrt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA
Brussels Sport AFCA B
Cmp: Vogelenzang (itinéraire)
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht