VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Bunsbeekstraat
(itinéraire)
Bunsbeekstraat, 3300 Tienen |
||
ATLAS LINTER |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
(itinéraire)
Pelsstraat 55 , 3350 Drieslinter |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
1 Vrouwen za, 27 apr 16:30 |
K. VOETBALVERENIGING KESTER-GOOIK |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U10 A za, 27 apr 11:45 |
TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVZ. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
FC LANDEN |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U12 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U12 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
VK. HOLSBEEK |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:45 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U13 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RC. MELDERT |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
K. VELM VV. |
U15 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Velm VV
(itinéraire)
Davidstraat z/n , 3806 Velm |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U15 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Houtvenne
(itinéraire)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U17 A ma, 29 apr 19:00 |
VK. LINDEN |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U21 B zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
K. HERK-DE-STAD FC. |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U6 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVZ. GLABBEEK-ZUURBEMDE |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
TIELT-WINGE 3000 |
U7 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
(itinéraire)
Tiensesteenweg 11 , 3390 St-joris-winge |
||
SNA KEIBERG |
U8 A za, 27 apr 12:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Weg Messelbroek
(itinéraire)
Weg Messelbroek, 3271 Zichem |
||
KVK TIENEN |
U8 C zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Bergéstadion
(itinéraire)
Bergevest 12 , 3300 Tienen |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U9 A za, 27 apr 11:45 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U9 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
VC BEKKEVOORT |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
FOOT FUN FAMILY HAREN |
U9 za, 4 mei 10:00 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
Ter Heide
(itinéraire)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |