KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KSK. KLINGE |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 14:30 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Ksk.Klinge
(itinéraire)
Buitenstraat, 9170 De Klinge |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
G-voetbal A zo, 14 apr 14:30 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Rozebroecken
(itinéraire)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sportzone De Meerminnen
(itinéraire)
Lindenlaan 109 A , 9120 Beveren-waas |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. DAKNAM |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U12 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. BOSDAM BEVEREN |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sk.Grembergen
(itinéraire)
Kleemputstraat, 9200 Grembergen |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE |
U13 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Kriekepitte
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat , 9190 Kemzeke |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. VRASENE |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. SP. ST-GILLIS. WAAS |
U15 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sportcomplex Houtvoort
(itinéraire)
Houtvoortstraat 24J, 9170 Sint-gillis-waas |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U17 A za, 13 apr 11:30 |
SK. BERLARE |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U17 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U21 A wo, 3 apr 20:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSK. KLINGE |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. SP. ST-GILLIS. WAAS |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sportcomplex Houtvoort
(itinéraire)
Houtvoortstraat 24J, 9170 Sint-gillis-waas |
||
SV. WONDELGEM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Neptunus
(itinéraire)
Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U7 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFAC. WAARSCHOOT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Klein Weg 5, 9950 Waarschoot |
||
KFAC. WAARSCHOOT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Klein Weg 5, 9950 Waarschoot |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC. HERLEVING ST-PAUWELS. |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sk.Grembergen
(itinéraire)
Kleemputstraat, 9200 Grembergen |
||
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Sk.Grembergen
(itinéraire)
Kleemputstraat, 9200 Grembergen |