KFC. VARSENARE

Add to my calendar

Next match of every team

Friday 23 October

  1. 20:00
    Reserven Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen G
    JONG MALE KVV. vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Jong Male Vv, Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", Sint-kruis(brugge)
    Away

Saturday 24 October

  1. 09:00
    U9 A Provinciaal U9 G
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KM TORHOUT
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  2. 09:00
    U9 B Provinciaal U9 H
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KM TORHOUT
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  3. 09:00
    U9 C Gewestelijk U9 H
    KFC. VARSENARE vs K. EXCELSIOR ZEDELGEM
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  4. 09:30
    U10 B Provinciaal U10 A
    KSV. OOSTKAMP vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Ksv Oostkamp, Albrecht Rodenbachstraat domein "De Valkaart", Oostkamp
    Away
  5. 09:30
    U7 Gewestelijk U7 R
    R. KNOKKE FC. vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens, Smedenstraat 93, Knokke-heist
    Away
  6. 11:00
    U13 A U13 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V E
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KFC. MERELBEKE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  7. 11:00
    U13 B U13 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V F
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KFC. MERELBEKE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  8. 11:00
    U13 C Gewestelijk U13 K
    KDC. RUDDERVOORDE vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Dar Ruddervoorde, Sportstraat 1 Ridderfort, Ruddervoorde
    Away
  9. 11:00
    U11 A U11 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V A
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KVK. IEPER
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  10. 11:00
    U11 B Provinciaal U11 E
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KVC. WINGENE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  11. 11:00
    U8 A Provinciaal U8 E
    KM TORHOUT vs KFC. VARSENARE
    De Velodroom, Bruggestraat 29 B, Torhout
    Away
  12. 11:00
    U8 B Provinciaal U8 F
    KM TORHOUT vs KFC. VARSENARE
    De Velodroom, Bruggestraat 29 B, Torhout
    Away
  13. 12:00
    U12 A U12 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V A
    KFC. POPERINGE vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Stedelijke Sportzone Poperinge, Ouderdomseweg 5A Don Bosco, Poperinge
    Away
  14. 12:00
    U12 B U12 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V B
    KFC. POPERINGE vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Stedelijke Sportzone Poperinge, Ouderdomseweg 5A Don Bosco, Poperinge
    Away
  15. 13:00
    U15 A U15 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V B
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KM TORHOUT
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  16. 15:00
    U15 B Gewestelijk U15 G
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KSK. STEENBRUGGE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  17. 15:30
    U14 U14 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V B
    KSC LOKEREN vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Sporting Foot Academy, Daknamstraat 91, Lokeren
    Away
  18. 16:00
    U19 U19 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V A
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KVV. ZELZATE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  19. 17:00
    U16 A U16 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V A
    KFC. VARSENARE vs FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home
  20. 19:45
    1 B 4 Provinciaal West-Vlaanderen C
    KFC. VARSENARE vs FC ZEEBRUGGE
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home

Sunday 25 October

  1. 10:30
    G-voetbal G-voetbal-West-Vlaanderen - Kids
    VCOG. STASEGEM vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Og Stasegem, Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), Harelbeke
    Away
  2. 14:30
    1 A 1 Provinciaal Wvl
    KVC. ARDOOIE vs KFC. VARSENARE
    Kvc Ardooie, De Ark, Melkerijstraat 2 Gemeentelijk Sportstadion, Ardooie
    Away

Wednesday 28 October

  1. 20:00
    U17 A U17
    KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE vs KFC. VARSENARE
    H Houtsaegerstadion - Koksijde, Pylyserlaan 34, Koksijde
    Away

Saturday 31 October

  1. 11:00
    U10 A U10 Interprovinciaal Voetbal V A
    KFC. VARSENARE vs KM TORHOUT
    Fc Varsenare, Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, Varsenare
    Home