UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS
Saison 2026-2027 · Nächstes Spiel jeder Mannschaft
Dienstag 20 Oktober
-
20:001 B Equipes PremieresWALL. FC. FAYS-LES-VENEURS gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSCarlsbourg, Bois De La MohyAuswärts
Samstag 24 Oktober
-
09:30U9 U9 Régionaux (9F)UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS gegen RSC. HABAY LA NEUVEOchamps, Route De BertrixHeim
-
20:001 A 1 PROVINCIALEUN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS gegen FC ARLONOchamps, Route De BertrixHeim
Sonntag 25 Oktober
-
10:00Reserven RESERVES EUN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS gegen ES. WELLINOISEOchamps, Route De BertrixHeim
Samstag 31 Oktober
-
09:30U10 U10 Régionaux (10D)UNION CECILIENNE gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSSainte Cécile, Rue du Hémeau 9, Ste-cecileAuswärts
-
10:00U8 U8 Régionaux (8E)RSC. MUNO gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSMuno, Rue De TourgeonAuswärts
-
10:00U7 U7 Régionaux (7G)R. WALLONIA LIBIN gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSLibin, Rue D'HatrivalAuswärts
-
10:30U12 U12 Régionaux (12F)R. WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSSibret - Stade Guy LEGARDEUR., Rue sous le Bî, SibretAuswärts
-
11:00U11 U11 Régionaux Niv.1 (11A)RSC. ATHUSIEN gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSAthus A - Rue Haute, AthusAuswärts
-
16:00U19 U19 ProvincieBWALL. FC. FAYS-LES-VENEURS gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSPaliseul A - Place Des Battys, Les Bâtis, PaliseulAuswärts
-
16:00U14 U14 Régionaux (14A)R. JEUNESSE FREYLANGEOISE gegen UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPSFreylange, Chemin du Jungenbusch., ArlonAuswärts