← Zurück zum Kalender

FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR

Saison 2026-2027 · Nächstes Spiel jeder Mannschaft

Foot24.be

Dienstag 20 Oktober

  1. 20:15
    U21 A Gewestelijk U21 AB
    K. LYRA-LIERSE gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Sportpark Lier, Marieke Vervoortlaan, Lier
    Auswärts

Samstag 24 Oktober

  1. 09:30
    U15 A Gewestelijk U15 CD
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  2. 09:30
    U13 A Gewestelijk U13 CB
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen K. BERG EN DAL VV.
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  3. 09:30
    U10 Gewestelijk U10 BY
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen K. HECHTEL FC.
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  4. 09:30
    U9 A Gewestelijk U9 CU
    KFC. TONGERLO gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    FC Tongerlo, Geneinde, Tongerlo, Westerlo
    Auswärts
  5. 09:30
    U9 B Gewestelijk U9 CT
    K.F.C.M.D.HALEN gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Jeugdterreinen, Pijpenpoelstraat 62, Halen
    Auswärts
  6. 09:30
    U8 Gewestelijk U8 CO
    WS. LINKHOUT gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Ws Linkhout, Kapelstraat 72, Lummen
    Auswärts
  7. 09:30
    U6 Gewestelijk U6 AV
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen K. HERK-DE-STAD FC.
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  8. 10:00
    U17 B Gewestelijk U17 BS
    VS. KORTENAKEN gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Jacques Vandeput, Nieuwstraat 31, Hoeleden
    Auswärts
  9. 10:00
    U11 Gewestelijk U11 BY
    VV-NEXT LAAKDAL gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Vv Laakdal B, Huiperstraat 16, Vorst
    Auswärts
  10. 11:30
    U7 A Gewestelijk U7 CO
    RWL SPORT gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Langestraat, Rillaar
    Auswärts
  11. 11:45
    U17 A Gewestelijk U17 BU
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen K. HERK-DE-STAD FC.
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  12. 11:45
    U15 B Gewestelijk U15 BZ
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen VC BEKKEVOORT
    Pastoor Brissacstraat, Zichem
    Heim
  13. 11:45
    U12 Gewestelijk U12 BY
    CROSSING VISSENAKEN gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Sint Pietersstraat, Vissenaken
    Auswärts
  14. 14:30
    Reserven Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen AV
    JUVE HASSELT gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Ten Hove z/n, Kermt
    Auswärts
  15. 17:00
    U21 B Gewestelijk U21 AC
    BOUTERSEM UNITED gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Cmp. Sport 'O' droom, Kerkomsesteenweg 49, Boutersem
    Auswärts

Sonntag 25 Oktober

  1. 14:30
    1 A 3de Afdeling Voetbal Vlaanderen B
    FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR gegen KFC TURNHOUT
    Gem Sporthal Everbeur, Vorststraat Z/N, Averbode
    Heim
  2. 14:30
    1 B 3 Provinciaal Vlaams-Brabant D
    RWL SPORT gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Langestraat, Rillaar
    Auswärts

Samstag 31 Oktober

  1. 12:00
    U7 B Gewestelijk U7 CV
    JUVE HASSELT gegen FC. AVERBODE TESTELT OKSELAAR
    Ten Hove z/n, Kermt
    Auswärts